Final Plat Resubdivision of Lot 23 and Lot 26 Revised Woodhill
3815 Dellwood Dr.
North side of Dellwood Dr, East side of Oakhurst Dr
Final Plat of Priscila's Place
5842 Lucerne Ln.
South side of Lucerne Lane; West side of Jackson road
Hickory Hills S/D Resubdivision of Lot 26R
7129 Hickory Hills Dr.
East side of Hickory Hills Drive, Northwest of Willmann Lane
5-XX-21
41 Northshore drive s/d Resubdivision of Lots 13R & 13R1
1300 Morrell Rd.
East side of Morrell Road due North of Queensbury Drive
4-B-21
Final Plat of Phillip K Ivens Property
4632 Ellistown Rd.
300' Southeast of the intersection of Washington Pike and Ellistown Road
5-KK-21
Bob Hamilton
Northwest side Yarnell Rd., east and west sides Long Farm Way
final Plat of The Bobby Dale Russell Property
2011 Stony Point Rd.
West side of Stony Point Road, North side of Thorn Grove Pike
2-E-21
Resubdivision of lots 236-238 of Ramsey's Addition
1642 Highland Ave.
South side of Highland Avenue, East side of Seventeenth Street
Resubdivision of Lot 1 of Century Park
0 Dutchtown Rd.
South side of Dutchtown Road, West side of Mabry Hood Road
5-K-21
Final Plat of Carolyn Bridges Property
2320 Midway Rd.
South side of Midway Road, due South of Maples Road
7-I-21
Fleck Property
1206 Tipton Station Rd.
South of Tipton Station Road and intersection with W Dick Ford Lane
12-I-21
Final Plat of Lot 1 5400 Rutledge Pike LLC Property
5400 Rutledge Pk.
Northeast of N. Chilhowee, S of Rutledge Pike
11-D-21
Resubdivision of Lot 15, Misty Harbor S/D & Part of Lot 3 Darin Smith S/D
2410 Shorewood Ln.
North side of Shorewood Lane, due West of George Lovelace Lane
Final Plat of Part of Property of Dale Dunlap
8714 Martin Mill Pk.
North side of Martin Mill Pike, due West of Rhea Road
6-II-21
Final Plat for Morris Property on Verton Drive
141 Verton Dr.
Northwest side of Verton Drive, due East of Central Avenue Pike
6-VV-21
Silverstone Subdivision Resub Lots 177 & 178 Phase 3
4440 Castlestone Ln.
East end of Cul de Sac of Castlestone Lane, due East of Bluestone Lane
2-Z-21
The Final Plat of Lot 34 of Forest Heights Addition Second Unit Martha Lynn and Derek Alan Osborne Property
4124 Ridgeway Ln.
South side of Ridgeway Lane, due West of Forest Heights Rd
11-A-21
Final Plat of Resubdivision of the Hood Property
1221 Rhea Rd.
North side of Rhea Road, due West of Spangler Road
8-JJ-21
Carolyn Bridges Property and the Re-Subdivision of Tract 1 of Clay Fawver Property
2320 Midway Rd.
South side of Midway Road, due South of Maples Lane
5-JJ-21
North Knoxville Association Lot and Building Map, Part of Lot 6
1908 Brice St.
East side of Brice Street, due North of Brown Avenue
6-M-21
Final Plat Fountain City Company First Addition Fountain City Tenn
2322 Woodrow Dr.
South side of Woodrow Drive, due West of Horton Road
Final Plat of Sherman D. Lane Property
412 S. Carter School Rd.
East side of S Carter School Road, south of Jim Loy Dr
10-N-21
Resubdivision of Lots 1 & 2 Aaron Jones Property
1504 Charles Dr.
Due South Charles Drive, Northwest of Maple Drive
Final Plat of the Christopher A. Hatfield Property
1709 Cedar Ln.
North side of Cedar Lane, due West of Montrose Road
8-BB-21
Finl Plat of Fountain City Resub. Of Part of Lots 4 & 5, Block 52
5303 Jacksboro Pk.
West side of Jacksboro Pike, North sid of Essart Drod
7-T-21
Final Plat of the Igor Cheban Property
1416 Chert Pit Rd.
Chert Pit Road 212.7 feet to Westop Trail
3-J-21
Final Plat of The James Albert and Lorne Reagan Property
5204 Montwood Dr.
Southeast side of Montwood Drive, Northwest of Knott Road
7-J-21
Resubdivision of Hines and Jones Property
6327 Lacy Rd.
West side of Lacy Rd, due South of Keck Rd
10-Y-21
Final Plat of Lots 2R1 and 2R2 of Bobby Brown Property
0 Fort Sumpter Rd.
East side of Fort Sumpter Road, due West of Maynardville Pike
9-HH-21
Steven and Ellen Fox Property
5621 Cedar Heights Rd.
Intersection of Cedar Heights Rd and Woodview near Cedar Lane
11-K-21
Resubdivision of Lot 9R1 of The James F Leahy Subdivision
5965 Western Ave.
North side of Western Avenue, due East of Short Road
6-JJ-21
Resubdivision of lot 4r resub of lots 3 and 4 G.W. McCarter and Lucile Cardwelll Property
5821 Lucile Ln.
North side of Lucile Lane, due East of Jackson Rd
5-B-21
Resubdivision of Lot 5 and Lot 20, Block G, Lakeside Addition to Knoxville TN Second Revision
3217 Lansing Ave.
North side of Lansing Avenue East of Saint Mary's Street
1-M-21
Resub of Lots 1 and 2 of the Thelma E Fox Joiner Property
9311 Dutchtown Rd.
North side of Dutchtown Road due west of N Cedar Bluff Rd
4-II-21
Blake and Hornback Properties
429 Oak Leaf Cir.
Intersection of Leeper Blake Circle and N Ruggles Ferry Pike
8-V-21
Final Plat Of My Family Dentistry
7916 Conner Rd.
East side of Conner Road, due Northwest of Dannaher Drive
Final Plat of the Beverly Matheson Property
4900 E. Raccoon Valley Rd.
SE of Raccoon Valley Dr, NW of Andersonville Pike
Krishhanamoorthy Property
3035 Conner Dr.
North side of Conner Drive due South of Hillcrest Dr
12-J-21
Resubdivision of Lots 15 and 16, Block B, Oak Park First Addition to Fountain City
5104 Jacksboro Pk.
East side of Jacksboro Pike, South side of Woodrush Drive
7-II-21
Final Plat of the Resubdivision of Lots 1 & 2 of the Survey for Eugene & Lillian Mitchell
3900 Conley Ln.
East of Cabin Road, South of Acorn Drive
10-DD-21
Final Plat of Hickory Crest Subdivision, Phase II Resubdivision of Lots 24 & 25
0 Hickory Crest Ln.
North of Hickory Creek Road, East of Lovelace Lane
7-OO-21
Resub Lovell Pointe Subdivision
114 Lovell Pointe
East side of Lovell Rd due South of Deerbrook Drive
1-U-21
Final Plat for Wood Run Estates Resub of Lots 13&14R
1416 Branch Field Ln.
South side of Branch Field Lane, due Southwest of Dry Gap Pike
6-W-21
Final Plat for Graysburg Resubdivision of Lots 10 & 11
615 Susan Renee Ln.
North of Elna Marie Drive, East of Bagwell Road
12-Q-21
Resub of Long Properties Company for Elcan and Associates, Inc. Storage Sense
0 Deane Hill Dr.
South of Gerald R. Ford Street at Deane Hill Drive Intersection
11-B-21
Partial division of the Paul and Norma Jean Moore Property
4310 Holbert Dr.
South side of Holbert Drive
6-J-21
Final Plat of Brewer Property
912 Phillips Ave.
South side of Phillips Ave, due East of Dixie Street
Final Plat of Lots 1,2,3,4,19,20 and 21 Block C Glenwood Park Addition
5135 Woodglen Dr.
Southwest end of Woodglen Dr., Northeast side of Knott Rd
6-OO-21
Roy E. & Ella D. Jean Merritt Property
8905 Childress Rd.
West of Childress Road, due East of E Brushy Valley Drive
Final Plat of Cullen Property Resubdivision of Lots 31-33
933 N. Broadway
Northwest quadrant of the intersection of N Broadway and Silver Place
7-S-21
Subdivision of the Jodi J. and Savannah N. Hermosillo Property
7529 W. Emory Rd.
North side of W Emory Road due West of Chartwell Road
4-E-21
Resubdivision of Lots 1R, 1R3, Lot 31 Lakeshore Meadows
5-G-21
Price Walker Rd Subdivision and Unplatted Property
8109 Walker Rd.
South of Walk Rd, NW of Morris Rd
12-FF-20
Final Plat Resub of Michael L Matthews Property
4012 Hudson Rd.
Northeast of Hudson Road, Southeast of McKinney Rd
5-YY-21
Subdivision of Lot 212 and part of 213 Mountain View Addition to North Knoxville
418 Oldham Ave.
Aprox. 215 feet SW of E Oldham Ave and Harvey St intersection
3-AA-21
Final Plat of Conservation Fisheries Inc.
3424 Division St.
South side of the intersection of Division Street and Knott Avenue
Final Plat Resub of Lots 34 & 35 Woodlawn View S/D
3713 Decatur Dr.
West side of Decatur Drive, due South of Layman Drive
6-X-21
James E Petty and wife Dianna C. Petty, and Bobby Petty and wife Lorene Petty Property
0 McCubbins Rd.
North side of McCubbins Road, West side of Cooper Road
Davis and Swepson Addition Resub of Lots 33 and 34
3706 Selma Ave.
South side of Selma Avenue, due East of Fern Street
10-EE-21
Resubdivision of Lot 11 Glenridge Gardens Addition
5718 Old Tazewell Pk.
East side of Old Tazewell Pike, west side of Hyatt Rd
7-X-21
Final Plat of the Gateway Metro Drug Coalition
530 W. Fifth Ave.
North side of Daniels Avenue, West side of Queen Street
5-Q-21
Resubdivision of Property of Robert E and Janice Muncey
6002 Mcneely Rd.
Northeast side of McNeely Road, West of Maloneyville Rd
5-BB-21
Final Plat Resubdivision of Lot 96 & 97 Weatherstone Subdivision Unit 9 and Roger M Moore Jr Property
467 Laurel Ridge Ln.
North side of Laurel Ridge Lane, due North of Autumn Valley Ln
7-D-21
Resubdivision of Lots 38 and 39 Westland Creek Subdivision
0 Chipshot Ln.
North side of Chipshot Lane due East of Westland Creek Blvd
Resubdivision of T.J. Gallaher View Partnership Lots 1 and 2B
320 N. Gallaher View Rd.
North side of N Gallaher View Rd, due North of East Walker Springs Lane
4-KK-21
Final Plat of the Resubivision of Lot 3 Columbus Morie Property
4909 Cain Rd.
Northwest side of Cain Road, due West of intersection with Johnson Road
12-V-21
Lot 1 Erwin and Clark
0 Sam Lee Rd.
740' from Dearing Way & Sam Lee Road intersection on Southwest side of Sam Lee Road
8-F-21
Morning Pointe of Hardin Valley Assisted Living Re-plat of Lot 1
2449 Reagan Rd.
West side of Reagan Road, due North of Hardin Valley Road
6-N-21
Replat of Lot 18R Pellissippi Corporate Center
2326 Cherahala Blvd.
Northeast side of Herahala Blvd at Pentwater Drive
4-DD-21
Final Plat of Morningside Addition Resub of Lots 2, 3, &4 Block 1
0 Leconte Dr.
Southeast quadrant- Leconte Drive and Mack Avenue
4-H-21
Final Plat of Spring Place Presbyterian Church Property
2000 Loves Creek Rd.
East side of Loves Creek Road, due North of Buffat Mill Road
6-U-21
Final Plat of the Subdivision of Lot 2 of the Resubdivision of Frank E Carr Estates
5317 Roberts Rd.
West side of Roberts Road, due South of Thunder River Trail
Resub of Lot 31 of S.H. Cottrell Property
1335 Baker Ave.
West side of North Baker Avenue, Due South of West Sevier Ave
5-U-21
Carrell property CORRECTED
0 McCammon Rd.
North side of McCammon Road, due East of Martin Mill Pike
10-HH-21
10-HH-21COR
Resub of Lots p/o 10 and 11-12 of Caldwell & Tindell's addition to Knoxville
4233 Coster Rd.
W Coster Rd W. Broadview Drive
Final Plat of Resubdivision of Lot 13 Property of Johnson Heirs
0 Julian Ln.
Northwest side of Jullian lane, due Northeast of Kennedy Road
Final Plat for resubdivision of Lot 50R3 of the Welker Property
938 E. Moody Ave.
East side of E Moody Ave, due South of Goldfinch Ave
5-J-21
Satterfield Property
2731 Mine Rd.
Intersection of Grove Road and Mine Road
Final Plat of Thomas and Cynthia Miller Property
6306 Thorn Grove Pike
Southwest side of Thorn Grove Pike, due Northeast of Rush Miller Road
7-B-21
Replat of Lots 7& 8 of Sunnyhill Addition
6321 Gateway Ln.
West side of Gateway Lane, due North of Walmor Drive
Resubdivision of Lot 1 TVA Central Avenue Pike
7515 Central Avenue Pk.
West side of Central Avenue Pike, due South of West Emory Road
Final Plat Resubdivision of Lots 3 & 4 the Knoll Logan's and Foust's Section of Cherokee Hills
4734 Sylvan Ln.
SouthWest of Sylvan Lane and Arrowhead Trail Intersection
4-AA-21
Final Plat of Rosegarden Subdivision
4707 Buffat Mill Rd.
NE intersection of Spring Hill Road and Buffat Mill Rd
3-H-21
Resubdivision of Lots 71, 72 &73 Cantrell Heights
4423 Ivan Scott Dr.
North side of Ivan Scott Drive, Southwest of Hill Road
7-DD-21
Ward Land Surveying, LLC
603 Unaka St
West side Unaka St., north side Logan Ave.
4-G-18-SP
Resubdivision of Kirby Property and Un-Numbered Lot Timbercrest Subdivision
5417 Lonas Dr.
North of I-40, West of intersection of Lonas Drive and Kirby Road