Final Plat for Security Central Storage on Westland Drive Resubdivision of Lot 1
9600 Westland Drive
East of I140, South of Westland Drive
9-MM-23
FINAL PLAT OF THE OLD CUNNINGHAM PROPERTY ON S NORTHSHORE DRIVE
0 S NORTHSHORE Dr.
Commission District 4
7-W-23
Final Plat of Resubdvision of Lot 64 Doll, Mynderse and Brownlee's Fifth Addition to Knoxville
0 Portland St.
North of Portland Street, Southeast of Brock Avenue
Final Plat of the Resubdivision of Lots 49, 50 and portion of Lot 48 of Bellview Addition to Knoxville
4100 Valley View Drive
Soutrheast side of Valley View Drive, West of Alice Bell Road
2-BB-24
Final Plat of the Resubdivision of the Henley's Raccoon Valley Subdivision
344 E. Raccoon Valley Dr.
S of E Raccoon Valley Dr, east of Heiskell Rd
Final plat of the Green on Pine Grove Road
6455 Pine Grove Rd.
East of Pine Grove Road, southeast of Hammer Road
3-Y-24
Final Plat of Andrew Physical Therapy
8020 Asheville Hwy.
South of Asheville Hwy West of Cash Rd
3-I-23
Final Plat of Arcadia Phase 4A
0 Arcadia Peninsula Way
South terminus of Arcadia Peninsula Way
Highland Homesites Resub Lot 41R
5720 Oak Rd.
E of Oak Rd, S of Poplar Pl
11-T-23
Survey for Mitchell Douglas Lee Property
2645 Bella Vista Ln.
Northwest of Bella Vista Lane, Northeast of Kodak Road
1-D-24
Final Plat of Resubdivision of the Joe R. Kirby Subdivision
9835 George Williams Rd.
West of Hidden Glen Lane, east of Interstate 140
Final Plat for: BEIT VENTURES LLC SUBDIVISIONLOTS 1, 2, 3, & 4
1818 Kim Watt Dr.
Nourthwest of Kim Watt Dr, southeast of Millard Beets Rd
3-C-24
Benjamin J Moorman
538 Vanosdale Rd.
E of Vanosdale Rd., N of Westridge
The First Resubdivision of the Knoxville Multi-Use Stadium
215 Florida St.
South of E Jackson Ave and West of Florida St
5-SS-23
8500 Westland Drive
8500 Westland Dr.
N of Westland Dr, W of westland Creek Blvd
12-G-23
McCammon Property Lot 1 & track A
1260 Tarwater Rd.
S of Tarwater Rd, SE of Haws Rd
11-AA-23
Resubdivision of: Part of lots 182,183,184, 159, 161, & all of 160 Mountain View Add to North Knoxville
417 E. Scott Ave.
NW side of E Scott Ave, SE of Harvey St
Final Subdivision Plat Scott's Oak Hill Addition to Knoxville
1800 Saint Mary St.
Northeast side of Saint Mary Street, Southeast of East Churchwell Avenue
2-H-24
Steele Landing Subdivision
11445 Hardin Valley Rd.
NW side of Hardin Valley Rd, corner of Steel Rd, across from HV Elementary School
10-S-23
7-W-22-COR
Resubdivision of Plemons Tract and Proposed Drainfield Easements
8119 Jack Jones Rd.
S of Jones Creek Way, N of Kimberlin Heights Rd
4-C-23
Cain Vista Subdivision, Phast 2 Resubdivision of Lots 40-44 & 47 Cain Vista Subdivision, Phase 1 Resubdivision of Lot 45R2
5108 Scouts Meadow Ln.
North of Cain Road, SE of Oliver Hills Ln
7-CC-23
Riverview At Holston
0 Holston Hills Rd.
Northwest of Holston Hills Rd., northeast of Riverside Dr.
7-AA-23
FSP Enterprises, LLC
3518 Maloney Rd.
SW of Maloney Road and Gazebo Point Way intersection
2-II-23
Casa Bella S/D Unit 2, Sub of 60,62, 64
4815 Bella capri Ln.
N of Bella Capri Ln, W of Monalisa Ln
10-H-23
Final plat of the Eastbrook addition: Lots 1,2,3 & part of Lots 37,38,39
116 S. Castle St.
NE side North Castle St., SE of MLK Ave.
6-C-23
Final Plat of Resubdivision Lot 2 of Amberleigh Subdivision & Ambrose, Gore & Harris Subdivision and Lot 2 of Greenbelt App #
2020 Rudder Lane
East of Tooles Bend Road, southwest of Rudder Lane & north of Badgett Road
2-OO-24
Final Plat of Lot 10 and The Re-subdivision of Lots 8, 9, 11, and 12 of the T B Wyrick Addition
2134 Shiptown Rd.
At the intersection of Shipetown Rd and John David Dr.
Resubdivision of Lots 6R & 7R of the Resubdivision of Lots 6 & 7 of the John William Shipe S/D
4735 Circle Rd.
S of Circle Rd., East of Rutledge Pike
9-W-23
Final Plat of Resubdivision of a Portion of Lots 184A & 185A of B.H. Sprankle's 2nd Addition to West Knoxville
0 Sapphire Rd.
NW of intersection of Sapphire & Apex Dr
1-AA-24
Resubdivision Plat of MK Exchange Powell, LLC & KT Powell LLLP
7530 Thunder Ln.
E. of Barnett Way, S. of Delozier Way
4-FF-23
Resubdivision of Part of Lot 3, & Lots 4-7
7919 Westland Dr.
NW side of Westland Drive and West of Highland Drive
6-U-23
Final plat of : Preston & Penka Spaulding
8424 Thorn Grove Pk.
SE of Thorn Grove Pike, E of Stony Point Rd
1-U-24
Resubdivision of Ben BZ Storage, LLC & Lot 1
7659 Clinton Hwy.
SW side of Clinton Hwy, SE of Stonebridge Dr.
Fountain City Resubdivision Part of Lot 6, Part 69 & Closed Alley
2715 Belcourt Dr.
East of Grove Dr and west of Gresham Rd
9-CC-23
Resubdivision of Lots 5 and 6 W. T. Tuttle Property
124 W. Glenwood Dr.
South of west Glenwood, east pf Armstrong Ave
Final Plat: T. L. Hardees Subdivision, Resubdivision of Part Of Lot 10, lot II Lot 12& unrecorded Property`
121 State St.
West of State St, north of W. Summit Hills Dr
Forestdale, Resubdivision of lots 24,25 & 26, Block 4
3121 Maxwell St.
N of Foresdale Ave. W Maxwell St.
Prop. of PHilip & margaret Chesney
3202 Orchard Ave.
N of Buffat Mill Rd, W of Orchard Ave
Map of Mayfield Resubdivision of Lot 119
2103 Hoitt Ave.
N of Hoitt Ave, W of Mcminn St
11-HH-23
Resubdivision of Minerva Green Subdivision; Final Plat of Russell Renovations LLC
221 Sarvis Dr.
North of Sarvis Dr, east of Liveoak Ln
6-JJJ-23
RRESUBDIVISION OF: LOT 32 AND FUTURE DEVELOPMENT OF WILDWOOD GARDENS PHASE VI
7011 Remagen Ln.
South of Remagen Ln and East of Marston Ln
3-OO-23
Resub. of Parts of Lots 15 & 16, Welker Property on Woodlawn Pike
4120 Galbraith School Rd.
SW of Galbraith School Rd, SE of Woodlawn Pike
Final Plat of Addington-Norton Estates
7308 John Norton Rd.
Northeast side of John Norton Road, Northwest of East Norton Road
2-V-24
Map of Fountain City - Block 48 Part of Lot 3 and Lots 4 & 5
5615 Aster Rd.
NE side of Aster Rd., SW of Bernhurst Dr.
10-X-23
James W. & Lisa D. McConkey
4930 Salem Church Rd.
E of Salem Church Rd. SE of Brownlow Rd.
10-B-23
Resubdivision of Lots 1 & 2, Fillmore Forest
120 Tobler Ln.
East of Tober Ln, North of Kingston Pike
6-L-23
Volunteer Ridge Phase 2 & Wrens Creek Subdivision, Resubdivision of Lot 68
0 Volunteer Ridge Ln.
SE of E Beaber Creek Dr., SW of Dry Gap Pk.
9-Y-23
Mes Development & knoxville Real state Sub.
200 Ault St.
E of Ault St., N of Mansion Ave.
9-I-23
Replat of The Cold Spring Addition Lots 26-33
2724 E. Magnolia Ave.
SE side of E. Magnolia Ave.,SW of N. Hembree St.
9-A-23
THE FINAL PLAT OF THE TPA PORTFOLIO II LLC PROPERTY
2317 Southside Rd.
North side of Southside Road, southeast of Hillside Road
2-HH-24
Resubdivision of lot 9 of Letsinger Ridge Unit 2
1001 Letsinger Cove ` Ln.
NE of Snyder Rd, N of Letsinger Cove Ln
12-BB-23
Final Plat of Vista Hills Unit 2 S/D Resubdivision of Lots 55 & 56
0 Fox Ridge Dr
Southeast side of Fox Ridge Road, Southwest side of Collier Road
2-L-24
Final Plat of The Drop Inn Subdivision
4507 E. Red Bud Rd.
South side of Sevierville Pike, East of East Redd Bud Road
Final Plat: Resubdivision of Tract 2 of the "Corrected Final Plat of Edwards Estate"
6851 Ward Rd.
West of Ward Road, Northwest of Dante School Road
12-X-23
Subdivision Plat for Bzorgi McKenna Subdivision Lots 1 and 2
5138 Sevierville Pike
East side of Sevierville Pike, north of Island Home Pike
3-G-24
Final Plat for Belltown, Phase 1, Unit 1
4515 W. Emory Rd.
On Emory Rd west of Rio Grande Dr and east of Macmont Cir
8-HH-23
Terry Tharp Subdivision
5707 Daniels Rd.
N of Daniels Rd, west of Foust Hollow Rd
3-H-23
Final Plat of Franklin Hills Subdivision Lots 1-5
9629 Will Merritt Rd.
N & S of Will Merritt Rd, east of Midway Rd
RESUBDIVISION OF
RESUBDIVISION OF FRED W. VANCE 1ST ADDITION
2643 Delrose Dr.
NW Delrose Dr, SW Lennon St (pvt)
5-HH-23
Resubdivision of Lots 1 & 9; Resubdivision of Lot 10 in Jerry Woods 4th Addition to Buffat Heights
1833 Wonderland Ln.
SW of Woodhaven Dr, North of Ollie Davis Dr
6-HH-23
1
2115 Linden Ave.
North of Linden Ave., east of Kyle St.
8-U-23
Final Plat of Blake and Hornback Properties
7443 Leeper Blake Cir.
North side of Leeper Blake Circle, Northwest of North Ruggles Ferry Pike
2-I-24
Final Plat of the Resubdivision of Lot 2B & 2C
308 Loren Cir.
Northeast of Loren Cir, northwest of Irwin Dr
3-P-24
The Final Plat of the Resubdivion of Lots 28 & 29 Buffat Road Subdivision
3551 Kenilworth Ln.
Northwest side of Kenilworth Lane, Southeast of Fountain Park Boulevard
2-FF-24
Hale Property (Survey)
2333 Smith School Rd.
Northwest side of Smith School Rd, west of Midway Rd
3-W-24
Replat of Lot R2R of the Markets at Choto
12400 S. Northshore Dr.
On the corner of Choto Markets Way and S Northshore Dr
4-I-23
Final Plat of Alexander C Shafer Property
0 Burgess Ave.
SW side of Interstate 275, NW of Bernard Avenue
10-R-23
Resubdivision of Northern Portion of Lots 17, 18 & 19 in Block "C" of Coker & Buchanan Lands 2211 Howard St
2211 Howard St.
SE of Chicago Ave, SW of Howard St.
9-R-23
Moretz Property Lots 1, 2 & 3
1907 Old Callahan Dr.
N of Old Callahan Dr, NW of Callahan Dr
10-OO-23
Survey of Lot 9 Property of James E. Nighbert S/D
1611 Nighbert Ln.
NW & SE side of Nighbert Ln., West of Blue Water Way
8-R-23
Replat of Lonsdale Land Company's Addition
2106 Keith Ave.
SW of intersection of Keith Ave. & Bowling Ave.
Liberty Place
3627 Division St.
North side of Division St., SE of Papermill Dr.
briarton Prop.
1818 Mellosweet Way
E of Mello Sweet Way, S of Strawberry Plains Pike
11-G-23
OGLE PROPERTY - MILLARD BEETS RD RE-SUBDIVISION OF LOT 1R
0 Millard Beets Rd.
NW of Millard Beets Rd.
6-VV-23
MATTHEW J. DAWSON
807 Creswell Ct.
North of Westland Dr., West of Creswell Ct.
Final Plat of Resubdivsion of Whisper Ridge Subdivision Lots 45-47, 69 & 107-110
0 Harvest View Ln.
West of Whisper Ridge Lane and North of Maloneyville Road
10-SS-23
The Villas at Rogers Farm
1331 W. Beaver Creek Dr.
Nourtwest of Beaber Creek Dr., Southeast of Powell Dr.
Addition to Claude Yow Property
0 Reed Dr.
East of Interstate 75, North of Reed Drive
10-NN-23
Martha Suffridge Subdivision Lots 1 & 2
3708 Strong Rd.
E of Strong Road, N of Howell Road
10-G-23
Replat - Resubdivision of Lot 1,2, 3 & 4 Henson Industrial Park
3600 Henson Rd.
NE side of Henson Rd, SW of Knott Rd
ReSubdivision of Lot 1 of Stanley and Joyce Reno Property
434 Branch Ln.
Terminus of Branch Ln, S of Elna Marie Dr
3-MM-23
Edwin Lyke Property, Resub. of Lot 5
0 Brakebill Rd.
E of Brakebill Rd, NE of Hammer Rd
12-V-23
Final Plat of Resubdivision of Partial Lot of Lot 1, Suburban Plaza
8029 Kingston Pike
North side of Kingston Pike, South of West Town Way
2-B-24
Peter Koopman Property - Lo 1
708 Virginia Ave Ave.
S of Vriginia Ave, W of Marion St
The Resubdivision of Lot 4 Cherry Street Industrial
2713 John Deere Dr.
E of N Cherry St., N of John Deere Dr.
9-U-23
Dream S/D
10205 Westland Dr.
East WEstland Bar, North Westland Dr.
5-DD-23
Resub of Lot 2R Shades of Babelay
3650 Milky Way
NE side of Milky Way and South side of Babelay
Resubdivision of Lot 2R, of James R. Thomas & Linda L Thomas Property & Un-platted Tract
0 McCammon Mill Pk.
S of McCammon Rd, E of Martin Mill Pike
2-M-24
Lake Ridge Unit 3 Block K Sub Lot 24R & Northshore Landing Lots 4R
0 Breezy Ridge Trl.
North of S Northshore Dr and South of Breezy Ridge Trl
4-SS-23
Final Plat of Lot 1 & 2 Block T Yellowstone Lake ADD
1300 Beaman Lake Rd.
E. of Beaman Lake Rd., N. of Mcdonald Dr.
8-PP-23
Honey Oaks Subdivision
107 Tazewell Pk.
W of Tazewell Pk, south of Campbell Point Rd
3-W-23
Final Plat, Property of Thomas G and Thomas Michael Hill
6929 Heatherbrook Dr.
West terminus of Heatherbrook Drive and Greenbrook Drive
3-B-24
Final Plat of Resubdivision of Lot 2R1-2 & 2R1-3 of Wright & Wise Subdivision
305 Taylor Rd.
Northeast side of Taylor Road, southe of Woodlawn Pike
3-F-24
Resubdivision of Lots 12R, 15, and 15 of Loveland Subdivision Unit 2 Block H
5229 McIntyre Rd.
N. of Mcintyre Rd., W. of intersection of Ross Rd. & Mcintyre Rd.
Redivision of the Lewis and Amanda Bunch Property
3434 Gardenstone Way
NW of Old Clinton Pike and Stamp Ln intersection
3-R-23
Final Plat Robert & Terri Gibbs & Pelennor Fields LLC Property
5103 French Rd.
W of French Rd and E Gov John Sevier Hwy
3-O-23
Resubdivision of Lots 64, 65 & 66 of White's Addition to the City of Knoxville
1100 Clinch Ave.
South of Clinch Avenue, West of Eleventh Street
11-Z-23
Resubdivision of Lot 1, John H Bayless Property
330 W. Bullrun Valley Dr.
South of Bullrun Dr, SW of Heiskell Rd
6-K-23
Final Plat of Resubdivision of Part of Tract 11 Subdivsion of O.T. Tindell Farm
1103 E. Beaver Creek Dr.
On the corner of Hartley Lane and East Beaver Creek Drive
2-MM-24
Final Plat of Lot 52R, Mrs. W. A. Branner's Addition to Knoxville
823 North Fourth Ave.
West side of North Fourth Avenue, North of Gill Avenue
1-QQ-24
Penka A Spaulding Property
8424 Thorn Grove Pk.
S of Thorngrove Pike and W of Cooper Rd
4-B-23
Ronnie Keener
407 Bagwell Rd.
West of Bagwell Rd.North East of Clowers Dr.
8-X-23
Easement Dedication (Replat)
2800 N. Broadway
Corner side of North Broadway and Branson Avenue
3-H-24
Replat of Lantern Park & Resubdivision of Lantern Park lots 3-5 & 19-20
2102 Lantern Park Ln.
NW of Harding Valley Rd, SW of Mission Hill Ln
11-GG-23
10-HH-23
10-L-23
8-L-23
7-R-23
6-CC-23
6-H-23
6-MM-23
6-O-23
4-QQ-23
3-O-24
3-S-24
3-UU-23
2-II-24
1-L-24
1-II-24
Resubdivision of Emory Mills
1421 E. Emory Rd.
N. of intersection of E. Emory Rd and Dry Gap Pike
4-MM-23
The Resubdivision of the Steve Majors Prop. & Final plat of Gregory & Sandra
9943 Old Chestnut Ridge Rd.
South side of Heiskell Rd, NW of W. Copeland Dr.
8-C-23
The Farm
8303 Heiskell Rd.
SW of intersection of Heiskell Rd. & Rayworth Trail
8-CC-23
Shining Star
2834 Barnard Rd.
W. of Sood Rd, N. of Barnard Rd.
7-OO-23
Final Plat for The Meadows at Shannon Valley Unit 2
0 Stoneyhurst Ln.
SW of Murphy Rd
3-N-23
Final Plat of the M & M Ventures Property
9511 Bluegrass Rd.
N of Bluegrass Rd, south of Mourfield Rd
Resub of Lot 5 of J.S. Reynolds S/D and Remaining Property
215 Fox Rd.
W of Fox Rd, S of Capital Dr
3-BB-23
Final Plat of M.A. Parker's Homeplace Add. Resub. Lot 6
5283 Adair Ave.
North of Adair Avenue, east of Whittle Springs Road
Gordon Noe Property S/D
0 Fort Sumter Rd.
W. Fort Sumter Rd; N. Garfield Terrace Dr
4-T-23
Final Plat of Lots 35R & 36 Belmont West
9521 Briarwood Dr.
N of Briarwood Dr, W of Chateaugay Rd
10-P-23
LOT 1 OF THE LILLARD FARM
7908 Hall Rd.
East of Hall Rd., south of Kinnamon Rd.
9-P-23
Final Plat of Lots 1 & 2 of the Schoenecker Property
3111 Ginn Dr.
N of Hopewell Rd, W of Hodges Ferry Rd
10-CC-23
FINAL PLAT OF THE VALENTINE PROPERTY
1911 KIMBERLIN HEIGHTS Rd.
NW of Kimberlin Heights Rd, W of Swaggerty Rd
Resubdivision of Part of Lots 175 & 176 Mountain View Addition to North Knoxville
318 E. Woodland Ave.
SE side of E. Woodland Ave, NE of Cornelia St
Corrected Final Plat for Snowmass Subdivision Phase 2B
0 Thomas Lane
On Thomas Lane South of Ancient Glacier L
8-SI-23-F
Turner homes
4334 Papermill Rd.
On Thomas Ln south of Ancient Glacier L
5-Y-23
The Highlands at Clear Spring Unit 2 Replat of Lot 29R of Clear Spring Plantation
2175 Glen Creek Road
NE side of Autumn Creek Drive, West of Parasol Lane
11-J-23
Resubdivision of Lots 5&6 Kings Southside Addition to Knoxville
1007 Ford Place
Terminus of Ford Pl, SE of Sevier Ave
Final Plat of Skyline Acres
3848 Skyline Dr.
Southeast side of Skyline Drive, North of Beaman Lake Road
Resubdivision of Lot 4R, Thomas Davis Property
2160 Bales Rd.
East of Bales Road, North of Kodak Road
9-O-23
Setzer Project Subdivision
2640 Asbury Rd.
N of Asbury Rd, NW of North National Dr
3-II-23
Agenda Item No. 7
Final Plat of Emory Green Subdivision
0 W. Emory Rd.
South of W. Emory Rd., North of Paradise Hill Way
4-SA-24-F
Agenda Item No. 17
Final Plat of Tangled Branch Subdivision Phase 2
0 Henderson Rd.
Northeast of Henderson Rd. and W. Emory Rd.
3-SA-24-F
Agenda Item No. 40
Carter Ridge Phase V Lots 248 to 269 and Lot 311 to 321
0 Madison Oaks Rd.
SE of Carter Mill Dr., West of Carter Ridge Dr.
11-SA-23-F
Agenda Item No. 41
Belltown, Phase 1 Unit 2
4714 W. Emory Rd.
NW of W Emory Rd., SE of Macmont Cir
12-SA-23-F
Agenda Item No. 42
Final Plat of Belltown Phase 1 Unit 3
4714 W. Emory Road
NW of W Beaver Creek Drive, NE of W Emory Road
1-SA-24-F
Agenda Item No. 43
Chapman Trace
9109 Chapman Hwy.
W. of interesection of Chapman Hwy & Sevierville Pike
12-SC-23-F
Agenda Item No. 45
Final Plat of Catatoga Subdivision Phase 1
1737 N. Campbell Station Rd.
West side of Campbell Station Road and North of Yarnell Road
Agenda Item No. 48
Final Plat of Townhomes at Rather
10620 Rather Rd.
South side of Rather Road, 870 degrees east of George Light Road
1-SH-24-F
Agenda Item No. 52
J Scott Busby
3700 KEOWEE AVE
North side of Keowee Ave, west side of Kenesaw Ave